Skip to content

Juwai Teer Previous Result – Updated list

Here is a list of Juwai teer previous results. In addition to previous results, the list also includes recent today’s result.

Updated 2024-06-18

June 2024


DATEFRSR
18-06-20248522
17-06-20245181
15 June 20240054
14 June 20247044
13 June 20242971
12 June 20245077
11 June 20246209
10 June 20247260
08 June 20249617
07 June 20243195
06 June 20241322
05 June 20249325
04 June 20241888
03 June 20243061
01 June 20243271

May 2024


DATEFRSR
31 May 20249602
30 May 20240395
29 May 20241765
28 May 20246384
27 May 20242257
25 May 20240145
24 May 20243807
23 May 20243249
22 May 20244390
21 May 20246205
20 May 20249530
18 May 20247982
17 May 20241202
16 May 20240743
15 May 20248439
14 May 20249098
13 May 20246328
11 May 20248897
10 May 20243011
09 May 20243420
08 May 20249736
07 May 20247792
06 May 20245476
04 May 20240108
03 May 20244389
02 May 20245438
01 May 20247450

April 2024


DATEFRSR
30 Apr 20249871
29 Apr 20247681
27 Apr 20247206
26 Apr 20245349
25 Apr 20244251
24 Apr 20242690
23 Apr 20247824
22 Apr 20244673
20 Apr 20248126
19 Apr 20244893
18 Apr 20246847
17 Apr 20241058
16 Apr 20242739
15 Apr 20248544
13 Apr 20244283
12 Apr 20248647
11 Apr 20247709
10 Apr 20247807
09 Apr 20243421
08 Apr 20241038
06 Apr 20244008
05 Apr 20242947
04 Apr 20241680
03 Apr 20242713
02 Apr 20248854
01 Apr 20245816

March 2024


DATEFRSR
29 Mar 20247986
29 Mar 20241087
28 Mar 20242846
27 Mar 20240219
26 Mar 20246196
25 Mar 20242048
23 Mar 20243839
22 Mar 20240792
21 Mar 20248209
20 Mar 20243195
19 Mar 20242145
18 Mar 20247819
16 Mar 20246239
15 Mar 20248361
14 Mar 20247598
13 Mar 20242974
12 Mar 20244765
11 Mar 20242470
09 Mar 20241050
08 Mar 20242542
07 Mar 20244409
06 Mar 20246130
05 Mar 20242314
04 Mar 20246788
02 Mar 20243893
01 Mar 20247905

February 2024


DATEFRSR
29 Feb 20243043
28 Feb 20241942
27 Feb 20248070
26 Feb 20245296
24 Feb 20242846
23 Feb 20243925
22 Feb 20241208
21 Feb 20249744
20 Feb 20240127
19 Feb 20241415
17 Feb 20247608
16 Feb 20241123
15 Feb 20249368
14 Feb 20247652
13 Feb 20240124
12 Feb 20247092
10 Feb 20242959
09 Feb 20247139
08 Feb 20242478
07 Feb 20244872
06 Feb 20243517
05 Feb 20249436
03-02-20241498
02-02-20249270
01-02-20246635

January 2024


DATEFRSR
31-01-20243729
30-01-20244423
29-01-20246687
27-01-20242563
26-01-2024OFFOFF
25-01-20243122
24-01-20245294
23-01-20242810
22-01-20249040
20-01-20244712
19-01-20246295
18-01-20240260
17-01-20247800
16-01-20246971
15-01-20243973
13-01-20247744
12-01-20243779
11-01-20247278
10-01-20242135
09-01-20243216
08-01-20249082
06-01-20241724
05-01-20244748
04-01-20245240
03-01-20249357
02-01-20245930

December 2023


DATEFRSR
30-12-20235499
29-12-20238155
28-12-20235849
27-12-20234306
26-12-20234955
23-12-20230004
22-12-20232436
21-12-20233486
20-12-20233675
19-12-20231144
18-12-20232921
16-12-20238184
15-12-20232056
14-12-20239027
13-12-20239381
12-12-20230739
11-12-20238311
09-12-20232257
08-12-20239282
07-12-20237121
06-12-20233932
05-12-20237867
04-12-20232450
02-12-20239822
01-12-20237730

November 2023


DATEFRSR
30-11-20232902
29-11-20233526
28-11-20239923
27-11-20236750
25-11-20238732
24-11-20237145
23-11-20239347
22-11-20234922
21-11-20230590
20-11-20237200
18-11-20231113
17-11-20238562
16-11-20236505
15-11-20236658
14-11-20238387
13-11-20234496
11-11-20235996
10-11-20230922
09-11-20231927
08-11-20232614
07-11-20239225
05-11-20232796
04-11-20235274
03-11-20237779
02-11-20231158
01-11-20237671

October 2023


DATEFRSR
31-10-20235343
30-10-20230061
28-10-20239235
27-10-20233630
26-10-20239909
25-10-20239474
24-10-20232462
23-10-20237427
21-10-20231756
20-10-20236800
19-10-20233056
18-10-20233470
17-10-20239726
16-10-20237866
14-10-20239882
13-10-20237194
12-10-20235766
11-10-20232360
10-10-20231388
09-10-20232987
07-10-20232777
06-10-20236824
05-10-20235437
04-10-20234362
03-10-20235517
02-10-20236443

September 2023


DATEFRSR
30-09-20232091
29-09-20233446
28-09-20231418
27-09-20235310
26-09-20230141
25-09-20233119
23-09-20233467
22-09-20239877
21-09-20239272
20-09-20239812
19-09-20236219
18-09-20235964
16-09-20233850
15-09-20236729
14-09-20239768
13-09-20238331
12-09-20236171
11-09-20230200
09-09-20236948
08-09-20234649
07-09-20239361
06-09-20231296
05-09-20237725
04-09-20237913
02-09-20239207
01-09-20239099

August 2023


DATEFRSR
31-08-20236806
30-08-20231036
29-08-20239717
28-08-20235087
26-08-20238829
25-08-20236352
24-08-20234770
23-08-20236341
22-08-20236277
21-08-20239567
19-08-20238960
18-08-20238960
17-08-20233517
16-08-20234854
14-08-20235614
12-08-20238926
11-08-202321xx
10-08-20236096
09-08-20239327
08-08-20234277
07-08-20233244
05-08-20236776
04-08-20235411
03-08-20236187
02-08-20234841
01-08-20233845

July 2023


DATEFRSR
31-07-20233992
29-07-20237435
28-07-20233763
27-07-20239366
26-07-20236915
25-07-20232187
24-07-20239643
22-07-20231418
21-07-20234426
20-07-20230204
19-07-20239579
18-07-20235718
17-07-20239124
15-07-20237090
14-07-20234496
13-07-20230285
12-07-20239821
11-07-20233396
10-07-20235717
08-07-20237266
07-07-20233632
06-07-20234131
05-07-20230839
04-07-20232502
03-07-20239938
01-07-20233233

June 2023


DATEFRSR
30-06-20233716
29-06-20235736
28-06-20236527
27-06-20234794
26-06-20235431
24-06-20234335
23-06-20230376
22-06-20235035
21-06-20237664
20-06-20236248
19-06-20232978
17-06-20239841
16-06-20236431
15-06-20237294
14-06-20231962
13-06-20236176
12-06-20237851
10-06-20239236
09-06-20237972
08-06-20233269
07-06-20232566
06-06-20236954
05-06-20235288
03-06-20230165
02-06-20234174
01-06-20235348

May 2023


DATEFRSR
31-05-20233910
30-05-20236123
29-05-20239851
27-05-20235732
26-05-20238864
25-05-20237695
24-05-20234072
23-05-20236397
22-05-20238143
20-05-20233451
19-05-20236747
18-05-20233461
17-05-20236308
16-05-20231458
15-05-20230634
13-05-20233721
12-05-20231532
11-05-20237661
10-05-20235274
09-05-20239395
08-05-20234712
06-05-20231882
05-05-20232225
04-05-20238228
03-05-20236043
02-05-20239303
01-05-20235441

April 2023


DATEFRSR
29-04-20239962
28-04-202361xx
27-04-20236247
26-04-20233848
25-04-20236823
24-04-20234185
22-04-20232179
21-04-20235936
20-04-20238221
19-04-20236715
18-04-20231089
17-04-20239419
15-04-20233861
14-04-20237182
13-04-20239972
12-04-20237948
11-04-20230973
10-04-20230649
06-04-20239431
05-04-20236681
04-04-20233368
03-04-20236135
01-04-20232346

March 2023


DATEFRSR
31-03-20235928
30-03-20237981
29-03-20238660
28-03-20236285
27-03-20237322
25-03-20233483
24-03-20235162
23-03-20236821
22-03-20232949
21-03-20236025
20-03-20237235
18-03-20234321
17-03-20239899
16-03-20231329
15-03-20232356
14-03-20233348
13-03-20238541
11-03-20236988
10-03-20235428
09-03-20238799
08-03-20233897
07-03-20236139
06-03-20239962
04-03-20232943
03-03-20230102
02-03-20232603
01-03-20232598

February 2023


DATEFRSR
28-02-20233741
27-02-20231618
25-02-20234334
24-02-20231703
23-02-20235841
22-02-20234325
21-02-20239561
20-02-20235499
18-02-20238719
17-02-20234443
16-02-20236521
15-02-20232739
14-02-20238362
13-02-20232556
11-02-20238821
10-02-20233729
09-02-20232627
08-02-20234968
07-02-20233911
06-02-20236174
04-02-20239124
03-02-20232361
02-02-20237925
01-02-20233714

January 2023


DATEFRSR
31-01-20231734
30-01-20233833
28-01-20237469
27-01-20234338
25-01-20237116
24-01-20234131
23-01-20233364
21-01-20234983
20-01-20232605
19-01-20239369
18-01-20238891
17-01-20239324
16-01-20236864
14-01-20239472
13-01-20236285
12-01-20232729
11-01-20233114
10-01-20235178
09-01-20236350
07-01-20232485
06-01-20233768
05-01-20237248
04-01-20238841
03-01-20238758
02-01-20233184

 

DMCA.com Protection Status